Clear Lake Girls
Track & Cross Country
A Tradition of Excellence
2017 Girls Track & Field Results
2016 Girls XC Results

2016 Girls Track & Field Results
2015 Girls XC Results

2015 Girls Track & Field Results
2014 Girls XC Results

2014 Girls Track & Field Results
2013 Girls XC Results

2013 Girls Track & Field Results
2012 Girls XC Results

2012 Girls Track & Field Results
2011 Girls XC Results
2011-2012 Final Time List

2011Girls Track & Field Results
2010 Girls XC Results
2010-2011 Final Time List

2010 Girls Track & Field Results
2009 Girls XC Results
2009-2010 Final Time List

2009 Girls Track & Field Results
2008 Girls XC Results
2008-2009 Final Time List

2008 Girls Track & Field Results
2007 Girls XC Results
2007-2008 Girls XC Final Time List

2007 Girls Track & Field Results
2006 Girls XC Results
2006-2007 Girls XC Final Time List

2006 Track & Field Results
2005 Girls XC Results
2005-2006 Girls XC Final Time List

2005 Track & Field Results
2004 Girls XC Results
2004-2005 Girls XC Final Time List
TEAM PICTURES AND UNIFORM RETURN WILL
BE TUESDAY, MAY 9TH 11:50-12:40 AT KRUGER
FIELD HOUSE GYM.  BRING ALL YOUR TRACK
STUFF.
 ORDER FORM HERE

CONGRATS TO TARA KESSNER, TARYN OTTO,
AND HANNAH PENLEY FOR ADVANCING TO THE
REGION III CHAMPIONSHIPS!

2017 AREA RESULTS
TARA KESSNER- HIGH JUMP & 4X200 (2ND/6TH)
ABBY WESTBY- HIGH JUMP (5TH)
TARYN OTTO- 1600 & 3200 (2ND/2ND)
HANNAH PENLEY- 1600 & 3200 (4TH/4TH)
SOPHIA MORENO- 800 & 4X400 (8TH/8TH)
ALAURA KRUKOSKI- 100H,4X200,4X400 (5TH/6TH/8TH)
ALIYAH KRUKOSKI- 4X400 (8TH)
REBECCA REHER- 4X200 & 4X400 (6TH/8TH)
CAROLINE DECKER- 300H (5TH)
NATALIE DECKER- 4X200 (6th)

JV GIRLS 2017 DISTRICT CHAMPS!
RESULTS HERE
CONGRATS TO LAUREN DECKER WITH A MEET
HIGH 24 POINTS!

2017 AREA CHAMPIONSHIPS INFO
DEPART @ 12:00 PM FOR LUNCH

2017 GIRLS TRACK SCHEDULE

QUESTIONS- jmenze@ccisd.net


KEYS TO SUCCESS

CLEAR LAKE XC TEAM INFO

GUIDE TO CROSS COUNTRY

Clear Lake XC Team History 1975-2016
Clear Lake Girls All-Time Best 2 mile List